Athlete Database
Category Database
Place Database
Season Database
2022-2023 Standings
2023-2024 Calendar

Athlete Database

Examples:
"Schlierenzauer, Gregor" or "Takanashi, Sara".

NOR Aasen, Otto
FIN Ahonen, Janne
SUI Ammann, Simon
NOR Andersen, Alf
NOR Andersen, Gunnar
NOR Andersen, Reidar
JPN Aochi, Seiji
GER Aschenbach, Hans-Georg
AUT Aschenwald, Philipp
RUS Avvakumova, Irina
AUT Bachler, Reinhold
NOR Bardal, Anders
NOR Beck, Hans
RUS Belousov, Vladimir
SLO Benkovic, Rok
NOR Berg, Oyvind
NOR Bergerud, Per
NOR Bergmann, Arnfinn
NOR Bjornstad, Hans
NOR Bjornstad, Olaf
NOR Bjorseth, Thea Minyan
SLO Bogataj, Jure
SLO Bogataj, Ursa
SWE Bokloev, Jan
GER Bolkart, Max
NOR Bonna, Narve
RUS Borovitin, Aleksey
CAN Boyd-Clowes, Mackenzie
AUT Bradl, Josef
NOR Brandtzaeg, Torgeir
NOR Braten, Ingebjorg Saglien
NOR Brathen, Clas Brede
NOR Bredesen, Espen
NOR Bremseth, Ole
NOR Brendryen, Helge
CZE Burkert, Rudolf
GER Buse, Matthias
NOR Bystol, Lars
SWE Carlsson, Bertil
ITA Cecon, Roberto
SLO Damjan, Jernej
GER Danneberg, Jochen
SLO Debelak, Matjaz
GER Deckert, Manfred
GER Dick, Wilhelm
AUT Diethart, Thomas
CZE Dluhos, Ladislav
GER Duffner, Christof
SWE Edman, Tore
NOR Eidhammer, Ole Christian
GER Eisenbichler, Markus
NOR Engan, Toralf
NOR Evensen, Johan Remen
NOR Falkanger, Torbjorn
NOR Fannemel, Anders
AUT Felder, Andreas
AUT Fettner, Manuel
NOR Fidjestol, Ole Gunnar
POL Fijas, Piotr
GER Findeisen, Ulf
NOR Forfang, Johann Andre
POL Fortuna, Wojciech
SLO Franc, Urban
SLO Fras, Damjan
SUI Freiholz, Sylvain
GER Freitag, Richard
GER Freitag, Selina
GER Freund, Severin
JPN Fujisawa, Takashi
JPN Funaki, Kazuyoshi
NOR Gangnes, Kenneth
POL Gasienica Daniel, Stanislaw
GER Geiger, Karl
GER Glass, Harry
GER Glass, Henry
CZE Goder, Tomas
GER Goerlich, Luisa
AUT Goldberger, Andreas
GER Graessler, Ulrike
NOR Granerud, Halvor Egner
NOR Grini, Lars
FIN Hakala, Vesa
FIN Halonen, Niilo
GER Hannawald, Sven
NOR Hansson, Olav
FIN Happonen, Janne
JPN Harada, Masahiko
USA Haugen, Anders
FIN Hautamaeki, Matti
AUT Hayboeck, Michael
FIN Heinonen, Veikko
USA Hendrickson, Sarah
GER Herr, Alexander
JPN Higashi, Akira
NOR Hilde, Tom
GER Hocke, Stephan
CZE Hoehnl, Rudolf
AUT Hoellwarth, Martin
AUT Hoerl, Jan
SWE Holmstroem, Karl
AUT Horngacher, Stefan
NOR Hovde, Arne
AUT Huber, Daniel
NOR Hugsted, Petter
POL Hula, Stefan
GER Hunger, Heiko
FIN Hyvaerinen, Antti
FIN Hyytiae, Ensio
NOR Ingebrigtsen, Tommy
AUT Innauer, Toni
AUT Iraschko-Stolz, Daniela
JPN Ito, Daiki
JPN Ito, Yuki
NOR Jacobsen, Anders
GER Jaekle, Hansjoerg
NOR Jahr, Line
CZE Janda, Jakub
SLO Jelar, Ziga
CZE Jez, Frantisek
NOR Johansen, Magne
NOR Johanssen, Kent
NOR Johansson, Kristian
NOR Johansson, Robert
NOR Johnsen, Erik
FIN Jussilainen, Risto
FIN Kaerkinen, Juhani
FIN Kallakorpi, Aulis
RUS Kamenskiy, Nikolay
GER Kampf, Dietrich
FIN Kankkonen, Veikko
FIN Kantee, Ville
JPN Kasai, Noriaki
JPN Kasaya, Yukio
SUI Kaufmann, Fritz
GER Kiesewetter, Andre
FIN Kirjonen, Eino
FIN Kiuru, Tami
NOR Kjorum, Jon Inge
NOR Kleppen, Hans
RUS Klimov, Evgenii
SLO Klinec, Ema
JPN Kobayashi, Junshiro
JPN Kobayashi, Ryoyu
AUT Koch, Martin
CZE Kodejska, Karel
AUT Kofler, Andreas
AUT Kogler, Armin
FIN Kokkonen, Pentti
NOR Kongsgard, Arnholdt
JPN Konno, Akitsugu
FIN Korhonen, Keijo
SLO Kos, Lovro
POL Kot, Maciej
AUT Kraft, Stefan
AUT Kramer, Marita
SLO Kranjec, Robert
GER Kraus, Marinus
AUT Kreuzer, Chiara
SLO Kriznar, Nika
POL Kubacki, Dawid
SUI Kuettel, Andreas
AUT Kuttin, Heinz
NOR Kvandal, Eirin Maria
FIN Laakkonen, Risto
POL Laciak, Antoni
FIN Laitinen, Mika
SLO Lanisek, Anze
FIN Lappi, Arttu
AUT Leodolter, Otto
NOR Levorstad, Tom
GER Leyhe, Stephan
SWE Lindgren, Thure
FIN Lindstroem, Veli-Matti
NOR Lindvik, Marius
AUT Lipburger, Alois
NOR Ljokelsoy, Roar
NOR Ljungmann, Henry
AUT Loitzl, Wolfgang
CAN Loutitt, Alexandria
FIN Lukkariniemi, Paavo
NOR Lundby, Maren
RUS Makhinia, Irma
CZE Malec, Jiri
POL Malysz, Adam
POL Marusarz, Stanislaw
FRA Mattel, Coline
GER Mechler, Maximilian
JPN Miyahira, Hideharu
AUT Morgenstern, Thomas
NOR Mork, Ingolf
AUT Moser, Christian
AUT Muehlbacher, Julia
FIN Muotka, Olli
POL Muranka, Klemens
NOR Myhra, Hilmar
NOR Myrbakken, Bjorn
RUS Napalkov, Gariy
GER Neuendorf, Dieter
AUT Neulaendtner, Franz
GER Neumayer, Michael
AUT Neuper, Hubert
FIN Nieminen, Toni
FIN Nikkola, Ari-Pekka
JPN Nishikata, Jinya
FIN Nykaenen, Matti
SWE Oestman, Bror
JPN Okabe, Takanobu
NOR Olijnyk, Rune
FIN Olli, Harri
NOR Opaas, Vegard
NOR Opseth, Silje
NOR Osterholt, Georg
GER Ostwald, Klaus
NOR Ottesen, Lasse
CZE Parma, Jiri
GER Paschke, Pius
SUI Peier, Killian
SLO Petek, Franci
SLO Peterka, Primoz
NOR Pettersen, Sigurd
FIN Pietikaeinen, Matti
AUT Pinkelnig, Eva
CZE Ploc, Pavel
CZE Podzimek, Vladimir
AUT Poppinger, Manuel
AUT Preiml, Baldur
SLO Prevc, Cene
SLO Prevc, Domen
SLO Prevc, Peter
AUT Puerstl, Willi
FIN Puikkonen, Jari
FIN Pusenius, Markku
GER Queck, Horst
FIN Raeisaenen, Tapio
CZE Raska, Jiri
GER Recknagel, Helmut
SUI Reymond, Marcel
SLO Rogelj, Spela
NOR Romoren, Bjorn Einar
ITA Runggaldier, Elena
GER Rupprecht, Anna
NOR Ruud, Asbjorn
NOR Ruud, Birger
NOR Ruud, Sigmund
RUS Sadreev, Danil
NOR Saetre, Johan
NOR Sagen, Anette
JPN Saito, Hiroya
CZE Sakala, Jaroslav
JPN Sato, Yukiya
GER Sauerbrey, Frank
AUT Schallert, Richard
NOR Schjelderup, Thorleif
AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor
GER Schmid, Constantin
GER Schmid, Katharina
GER Schmidt, Rainer
GER Schmitt, Martin
AUT Schnabl, Karl
AUT Schwarzenberger, Reinhard
AUT Seifriedsberger, Jacqueline
SWE Selanger, Sven
SLO Semenic, Anze
GER Seyfarth, Juliane
JPN Shimizu, Reruhi
GER Siegmund, Gerd
FIN Silvennoinen, Hemmo
SLO Sinkovec, Jure
SWE Sjoeberg, Kjell
FIN Soininen, Jani
NOR Solid, Sigurd
AUT Sorschag, Sophie
CAN Soukup, Matthew
GER Spaeth, Georg
SUI Steiner, Walter
POL Stekala, Andrzej
NOR Stjernen, Andreas
NOR Stjernen, Hroar
POL Stoch, Kamil
AUT Stranner, Guenther
CAN Strate, Abigail
GER Straub, Ramona
NOR Strom, Anna Odine
NOR Sundal, Kristoffer Eriksen
FIN Suorsa, Pekka
SVK Svagerko, Martin
JPN Takanashi, Sara
JPN Takeuchi, Taku
NOR Tande, Daniel-Andre
SLO Tepes, Jurij
SLO Tepes, Miran
NOR Thams, Jacob Tullin
GER Thoma, Dieter
JPN Tochimoto, Shohei
FIN Toermaenen, Jouko
AUT Tschofenig, Daniel
GER Uhrmann, Michael
SLO Ulaga, Primoz
FIN Uotinen, Pentti
USA Van, Lindsey
NOR Velta, Rune
AUT Vettori, Ernst
GER Vogt, Carina
NOR Walberg, Kaare
AUT Wallner, Hans
GER Wank, Andreas
GER Weissflog, Jens
GER Weisspflog, Falko
GER Wellinger, Andreas
CZE Wende, Franz
AUT Widhoelzl, Andreas
NOR Wirkola, Bjorn
GER Wossipiwo, Heinz
GER Wuerth, Svenja
JPN Yagi, Hirokazu
JPN Yasuzaki, Naoki
FIN Ylianttila, Kari
FIN Ylipulli, Raimo
FIN Ylipulli, Tuomo
SLO Zajc, Timi
POL Ziobro, Jan
GER Zitzmann, Axel
SLO Zonta, Peter
SLO Zupan, Matjaz
POL Zyla, Piotr